Coryphantha ottonis

Coryphantha > Coryphantha ottonis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha ottonis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha asterias, Coryphantha bussleri, Coryphantha guerkeana, Mammillaria asterias, Mammillaria bussleri, Mammillaria guerkeana, Mammillaria ottonis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por JesusBlanco

Fotografía tomada por JesusBlanco



There are 3 Coryphantha ottonis in the collections:
Collecion de JesusBlanco Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de Marcus-Aurelius





Contact