Coryphantha pulleineana

Coryphantha > Coryphantha pulleineana

Fotografía tomada por ARH2402

Fotografía tomada por ARH2402

Fotografía tomada por ARH2402


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

Similar Species

Coryphantha pseudoechinus subsp. laui
Coryphantha pseudoechinus subsp. laui
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha pulleineana
Synonyms:
Neolloydia pulleineana.


There are 1 Coryphantha pulleineana in the collections:
Collecion de ARH2402





Contact