Facheiroa squamosa

Facheiroa > Facheiroa squamosa


  
Scientific name:
Facheiroa squamosa
Synonyms:
Cereus squamosus, Facheiroa chaetacantha, Facheiroa chaetacantha var. montealtoi, Facheiroa squamosa ssp. polygona, Facheiroa squamosa var. polygona, Leocereus squamosus, Zehntnerella chaetacantha, Zehntnerella polygona.


There are 0 Facheiroa squamosa in the collections:





Contact