Rhipsalis monacantha

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis monacantha


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis monacantha
Synonyms:
Acanthorhipsalis samaipatana, Lepismium monacanthum, Pfeiffera monacantha, Rhipsalis monacantha var. samaipatana.


There are 1 Rhipsalis monacantha in the collections:
Collecion de because





Contact