Opuntia fragilis

Opuntia > Opuntia fragilis

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por afma


Similar Species


Opuntia pubescens
Opuntia canterae
Opuntia canterae
Opuntia schickendantzii
Opuntia schickendantzii
  
Scientific name:
Opuntia fragilis
Synonyms:
Opuntia brachyarthra, Opuntia drummondii, Opuntia fragilis var. brachyarthra, Opuntia pusilla, Opuntia tracyi.


There are 6 Opuntia fragilis in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Bamba Collecion de afma Collecion de eclipse260608 Collecion de Marimar
Collecion de ovejus





Contact