Parodia muricata

Parodia > Parodia muricata


  
Scientific name:
Parodia muricata
Synonyms:
Malacocarpus muricatus.


There are 1 Parodia muricata in the collections:
Colección de adriana-gimenez - 2011-05-17





Contact