Selenicereus inermis

Selenicereus > Selenicereus inermis




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus inermis
Synonyms:
Cereus inermis, Epiphyllum steyermarkii, Mediocactus inermis.


There are 0 Selenicereus inermis in the collections:





Contact