Anacampseros recurvata

Anacampseros > Anacampseros recurvata

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Anacampseros recurvata
Synonyms:
Avonia recurvata.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 1 Anacampseros recurvata in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact