Acanthocereus horridus

Acanthocereus > Acanthocereus horridus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 13

Multiplication:
Cuttings

  
Scientific name:
Acanthocereus horridus
Synonyms:
Cereus horribilis.


There are 0 Acanthocereus horridus in the collections:





Contact