Aeonium spathulatum

Aeonium > Aeonium spathulatum

Fotografía tomada por pencas


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Aeonium spathulatum
Synonyms:
Aeonium bentejui, Aeonium cruentum, Aeonium strepsicladum, Aldasorea strepsiclada, Sempervivum spathulatum.


There are 1 Aeonium spathulatum in the collections:
Collecion de pencas





Contact