Aloe ramossisima

Aloe > Aloe ramossisima

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por pencas

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Aloe ramossisima
Synonyms:
Aloe dichotoma ssp. ramossisima, Aloe dichotoma var. ramosissima.


There are 5 Aloe ramossisima in the collections:
Collecion de zingara Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de HIerroo Collecion de pencas





Contact