Didierea madagascariensis

Didierea > Didierea madagascariensis

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por pencas


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Didierea madagascariensis
Synonyms:
Didierea mirabilis.


There are 3 Didierea madagascariensis in the collections:
Collecion de Umastyx Collecion de pencas Collecion de Marimar





Contact