Arthrocereus > Arthrocereus glaziovii



Scientific name:
Arthrocereus glaziovii
Synonyms:
Arthrocereus campos-portoi, Arthrocereus damazioi, Arthrocereus itabiriticola, Cereus damazioi, Cereus glaziovii, Leocereus glaziovii, Trichocereus campos-portoi, Trichocereus glaziovii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por nanimix
Fotografía tomada por nanimix


Fotografía tomada por nanimix
Fotografía tomada por nanimix


Fotografía tomada por nanimix
Fotografía tomada por nanimix



There are 1 Arthrocereus glaziovii in the collections:
Collecion de nanimix
 

^

Contacto