Arthrocereus > Arthrocereus melanurus



Scientific name:
Arthrocereus melanurus
Synonyms:
Arthrocereus melanurus subsp. estevesii, Arthrocereus melanurus subsp. mello-barretoi, Arthrocereus melanurus var. estevesii, Arthrocereus mello-barretoi, Cereus melanurus, Leocereus melanurus.

There are 0 Arthrocereus melanurus in the collections:
 

^

Contacto