Austrocactus bertinii

Austrocactus > Austrocactus bertinii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 7

  
Scientific name:
Austrocactus bertinii
Synonyms:
Austrocactus dusenii, Cereus bertinii, Cereus dusenii, Echinocereus bertinii.


There are 0 Austrocactus bertinii in the collections:





Contact