Austrocactus philippii

Austrocactus > Austrocactus philippii

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Austrocactus philippii
Synonyms:
Austrocactus hibernus, Echinocactus philippii, Echinopsis philippi.


There are 1 Austrocactus philippii in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact