Sedum hemsleanum

Sedum > Sedum hemsleanum


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Sedum hemsleanum
Synonyms:
Sedastrum hemsleyanum, Sedastrum pachucense, Sedastrum painteri, Sedum pachucense, Sedum painteri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello



There are 1 Sedum hemsleanum in the collections:
Collecion de Raffaello





Contact