Austrocylindropuntia lagopus

Austrocylindropuntia > Austrocylindropuntia lagopus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Austrocylindropuntia lagopus
Synonyms:
Austrocylindropuntia malyana.


There are 0 Austrocylindropuntia lagopus in the collections:





Contact