Austrocylindropuntia > Austrocylindropuntia pachypus

Fotografía tomada por margim02
Fotografía tomada por margim02


Fotografía tomada por margim02
Fotografía tomada por margim02


Fotografía tomada por margim02
Fotografía tomada por margim02



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Austrocylindropuntia pachypus
Synonyms:
Cylindropuntia pachypus.


There are 4 Austrocylindropuntia pachypus in the collections:
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de manuel-fernando Collecion de Cheyenne Collecion de Cheyenne

^

Contacto