Bergerocactus emoryi

Bergerocactus > Bergerocactus emoryi


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Bergerocactus emoryi
Synonyms:
Echinocereus emoryi.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo



There are 4 Bergerocactus emoryi in the collections:
Collecion de chika-mundo Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de 1184





Contact