Brasilicereus phaeacanthus

Brasilicereus > Brasilicereus phaeacanthus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Brasilicereus phaeacanthus
Synonyms:
Brasilicereus breviflorus, Brasilicereus phaeacanthus subsp. breviflorus, Cephalocereus phaeacanthus, Cereus phaeacanthus, Cereus phaeacanthus var. breviflorus.


There are 0 Brasilicereus phaeacanthus in the collections:





Contact