Mammillaria melanocentra ssp. rubrograndis

Mammillaria > Mammillaria melanocentra ssp. rubrograndis


  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria melanocentra ssp. rubrograndis
Synonyms:
Mammillaria rubrograndis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Humi



There are 1 Mammillaria melanocentra ssp. rubrograndis in the collections:
Collecion de Humi





Contact