Browningia candelaris

Browningia > Browningia candelaris

Fotografía tomada por zaku


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Browningia candelaris
Synonyms:
Cereus candelaris.


There are 1 Browningia candelaris in the collections:
Collecion de zaku





Contact