Browningia microsperma

Browningia > Browningia microsperma


  
Scientific name:
Browningia microsperma
Synonyms:
Cereus microspermus, Gymnanthocereus microspermus, Gymnocereus microspermus, Trichocereus microspermus.


There are 0 Browningia microsperma in the collections:





Contact