Notifications: 0

Cephalocereus > Cephalocereus columna-trajani


  
Scientific name:
Cephalocereus columna-trajani
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus columna, Cephalocereus hoppenstedtii, Cereus columna, Cereus hoppenstedtii, Cereus lateribarbatus, Mitrocereus columna-trajani, Pachycereus columna-trajani, Pilocereus hoppenstedtii.


There are 0 Cephalocereus columna-trajani in the collections:

^

Contacto