Cereus fricii

Cereus > Cereus fricii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cereus fricii
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus russelianus, Cereus margaritensis var. micracanthus, Subpilocereus fricii, Subpilocereus russelianus.


There are 0 Cereus fricii in the collections:





Contact