Cereus hankeanus

Cereus > Cereus hankeanus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cereus hankeanus
Synonyms:
Piptanthocereus hankeanus.


There are 1 Cereus hankeanus in the collections:
Collecion de Humi





Contact