Cereus lamprospermus

Cereus > Cereus lamprospermus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cereus lamprospermus
Synonyms:
Piptanthocereus lamprospermus.


There are 0 Cereus lamprospermus in the collections:





Contact