Cereus lanosus

Cereus > Cereus lanosus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cereus lanosus
Synonyms:
Piptanthocereus lanosus.


There are 0 Cereus lanosus in the collections:





Contact