Cereus > Cereus repandus

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon
Fotografía tomada por JoseGon


Fotografía tomada por JoseGon
Fotografía tomada por JoseGon


Fotografía tomada por JoseGon
Fotografía tomada por JoseGon



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cereus repandus
Synonyms:
Acanthocereus horribarbis, Cactus peruvianus, Cactus repandus, Cephalocereus atroviridis, Cephalocereus atroviridis, Cephalocereus remolinensis, Cereus atroviridis, Cereus grenadensis, Cereus lanuginosus, Cereus margaritensis, Cereus remolinensis, Cereus russelianus, Pilocereus atroviridis, Pilocereus fricii, Pilocereus repandus, Piptanthocereus peruvianus, Stenocereus peruvianus, Subpilocereus atroviridis, Subpilocereus grenadensis, Subpilocereus margaritensis, Subpilocereus repandus.


There are 4 Cereus repandus in the collections:
Collecion de JoseGon Collecion de garel Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de biznago24

^

Contacto