Cleistocactus luribayensis

Cleistocactus > Cleistocactus luribayensis


  
Scientific name:
Cleistocactus luribayensis
Synonyms:
Cleistocactus glaucus, Cleistocactus glaucus var. plurispinus, Cleistocactus granjaensis.


There are 0 Cleistocactus luribayensis in the collections:





Contact