Cleistocactus palhuayensis

Cleistocactus > Cleistocactus palhuayensis


  
Scientific name:
Cleistocactus palhuayensis
Synonyms:
Cephalocleistocactus pallidus, Cleistocactus palhuayensis var. camachoensis, Cleistocactus viridiflorus.


There are 0 Cleistocactus palhuayensis in the collections:





Contact