Cleistocactus roezlii

Cleistocactus > Cleistocactus roezlii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 13

  
Scientific name:
Cleistocactus roezlii
Synonyms:
Borzicactus roezlii, Borzicactus sepium var. roezlii, Cereus roezlii, Seticereus roezlii.


There are 0 Cleistocactus roezlii in the collections:





Contact