Cleistocactus serpens

Cleistocactus > Cleistocactus serpens


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cleistocactus serpens
Synonyms:
Bolivicereus serpens, Borzicactella serpens, Borzicactus pseudothelegonus, Borzicactus serpens, Borzicactus sulcifer, Cereus pseudothelegonus, Cereus serpens, Cleistocactus granditessellatus, Cleistocactus leonensis, Cleistocactus sulcifer.


There are 0 Cleistocactus serpens in the collections:





Contact