Consolea nashii

Consolea > Consolea nashii


  
Scientific name:
Consolea nashii
Synonyms:
Consolea nashii subsp. gibarensis, Opuntia nashii, Opuntia nashii subsp. gibarensis.


There are 0 Consolea nashii in the collections:





Contact