Corryocactus aureus

Corryocactus > Corryocactus aureus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Corryocactus aureus
Synonyms:
Cereus aureus, Cereus meyenii, Echinocactus aureus, Erdisia meyenii.


There are 0 Corryocactus aureus in the collections:





Contact