Corryocactus brevistylus

Corryocactus > Corryocactus brevistylus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Corryocactus brevistylus
Synonyms:
Cereus brevistylus, Corryocactus krausii.


There are 0 Corryocactus brevistylus in the collections:





Contact