Corryocactus erectus

Corryocactus > Corryocactus erectus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Corryocactus erectus
Synonyms:
Bolivicereus soukupii, Borzicactus soukupii, Erdisia aureispina, Erdisia erecta, Erdisia ruthae.


There are 0 Corryocactus erectus in the collections:





Contact