Corryocactus melanotrichus

Corryocactus > Corryocactus melanotrichus


Similar Species

Eulychnia acida
Eulychnia acida

Eriocereus tortuosus
  
Scientific name:
Corryocactus melanotrichus
Synonyms:
Cereus melanotrichus, Corryocactus melanotrichus var. caulescens, Erdisia melanotricha.


There are 2 Corryocactus melanotrichus in the collections:
Collecion de cordobensis crasulae Collecion de monicace





Contact