Coryphantha pallida ssp. calipensis

Coryphantha > Coryphantha pallida ssp. calipensis

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha tripugionacantha
Coryphantha tripugionacantha
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha pallida ssp. calipensis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha calipensis, Coryphantha pycnacantha var. calipensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole



There are 5 Coryphantha pallida ssp. calipensis in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de gehcole Collecion de Avonia Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de biznago24





Contact