Coryphantha > Coryphantha clavata ssp. stipitata



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Scientific name:
Coryphantha clavata ssp. stipitata
Synonyms:
Mammillaria ancistracantha, Mammillaria raphidacantha var. ancistracantha, Mammillaria stipitata.

There are 1 Coryphantha clavata ssp. stipitata in the collections:
Collecion de Huitzik
 

^

Contacto