Coryphantha delaetiana

Coryphantha > Coryphantha delaetiana

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha pycnacantha
Coryphantha pycnacantha
Coryphantha elephantidens
Coryphantha elephantidens
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha delaetiana
Synonyms:
Coryphantha gladiispina, Mammillaria delaetiana, Mammillaria gladiispina.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por digilym

Fotografía tomada por digilym

Fotografía tomada por digilym



There are 6 Coryphantha delaetiana in the collections:
Collecion de digilym Collecion de Avonia Collecion de antonia Collecion de 15FeliZ Collecion de ovejus
Collecion de ovejus





Contact