Coryphantha difficilis

Coryphantha > Coryphantha difficilis

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha difficilis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha densispina, Mammillaria difficilis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole



There are 5 Coryphantha difficilis in the collections:
Collecion de antonic Collecion de gehcole Collecion de Avonia Collecion de crizz Collecion de luiscarlos





Contact