Coryphantha erecta

Coryphantha > Coryphantha erecta

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria elongata
Mammillaria elongata
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha erecta
Synonyms:
Glandulifera erecta, Mammillaria erecta.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Piquina

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 13 Coryphantha erecta in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de gehcole Collecion de M4Nu3L Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de rastakat
Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de Raffaello Collecion de margim02
Collecion de Piquina Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de Huitzik





Contact