Coryphantha glanduligera

Coryphantha > Coryphantha glanduligera

Fotografía tomada por Play-Ospilos


  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha glanduligera
Synonyms:
Coryphantha bergeriana, Coryphantha brevimamma, Mammillaria glanduligera.


There are 1 Coryphantha glanduligera in the collections:
Collecion de Play-Ospilos





Contact