Coryphantha gracilis

Coryphantha > Coryphantha gracilis

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Parodia concinna ssp. agnetae
Parodia concinna ssp. agnetae
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha gracilis
Synonyms:
Escobrittonia gracilis.


There are 1 Coryphantha gracilis in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar





Contact