Coryphantha > Coryphantha longicornis


Fotografía tomada por Duke_28
Fotografía tomada por Duke_28



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Scientific name:
Coryphantha longicornis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha grandis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo
Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo


Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo
Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo


Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo
Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo



There are 2 Coryphantha longicornis in the collections:
Collecion de chika-mundo Collecion de Duke_28
 

^

Contacto