Coryphantha macromeris

Coryphantha > Coryphantha macromeris

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha odorata
Coryphantha odorata
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha macromeris
Synonyms:
Coryphantha pirtlei.


There are 2 Coryphantha macromeris in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Juanmanuel-S-M-





Contact