Coryphantha recurvata

Coryphantha > Coryphantha recurvata


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha recurvata
Synonyms:
Coryphantha engelmannii.


There are 0 Coryphantha recurvata in the collections:





Contact