Coryphantha robustispina

Coryphantha > Coryphantha robustispina


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha robustispina
Synonyms:
Coryphantha muehlenpfordtii subsp. robustispina, Coryphantha muehlenpfordtii var. robustispina.


There are 0 Coryphantha robustispina in the collections:





Contact